Clothing
Men's Mixed-Color Casual Shoes



Product Details
| SKU: | 1005010379190694-black-42 |
Size Chart
| Size | Length |
|---|---|
| 39 | 9.6524.5 |
| 40 | 9.8425 |
| 41 | 10.0425.5 |
| 42 | 10.2426 |
| 43 | 10.4326.5 |
| 44 | 10.6327 |
| 45 | 10.8327.5 |
| 46 | 11.0228 |
Description
Mixed colors give these men's casual shoes a little visual rhythm, while the artificial leather upper keeps the look grounded. Pair them with straight-leg trousers and a simple tee, and let the shoes do the color work.
Product details
- Gender: Men
- Item Type: Casual Shoes
- Origin: Mainland China
- Pattern Type: Mixed colors
- Anti-slip sole for better grip :The shoe's anti-slip sole ensures a firm grip on any surface, making it perfect for construction sites and mountain climbing.
- Wear-resistant upper material :The shoe's upper material is made of wear-resistant artificial leather, ensuring durability and longevity.
- Breathable design for comfort :The shoe's mesh lining and breathable design ensure maximum comfort during long hours of wear.
- Suitable for both work and leisure :These shoes are versatile enough to be worn both for work and leisure activities, making them a great investment for any man. Product details Size 39-48 Gender Men Material PU Weight 890g(about 50g error) Packing Opp bag Season Spring/Autumn/Winter Notes 1.Manual measuring.please allow 1-3cm error,thank you 2.Due to the difference between dilferent monitors,the picture may notreflect the actual color of the item.We guarantee the style is the same as shown in the picture.
Department Name: Adult Feature: Breathable,Hard-Wearing,Anti-odor Fit: True to Size
Insole Material: Fabric
Lining Material: PU
Outsole Material: Other
Season: Spring/Autumn Shoes Type: Sports shoes Upper Material: Other Upper coverage: Not above ankle Upper fixing method: Others (fill in by yourself) Whether waterproof: No Whether with metal toe cap: No With or install Professional accessories : none
| Supplier size | Supplier length (cm) | Supplier length (in) | EU | BR | JP | UK | KR | MX | US |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 24.5 | 9.65 | 38.5 | 36.5 | 24.5 | 5.5 | 245 | 24.5 | 6.5 |
| 40 | 25 | 9.84 | 39.5 | 37.5 | 25 | 6.5 | 250 | 25 | 7.5 |
| 41 | 25.5 | 10.04 | 40 | 38 | 25.5 | 7 | 255 | 25.5 | 8 |
| 42 | 26 | 10.24 | 41 | 39 | 26 | 7.5 | 260 | 26 | 8.5 |
| 43 | 26.5 | 10.43 | 41.5 | 39.5 | 26.5 | 8 | 265 | 26.5 | 9 |
| 44 | 27 | 10.63 | 42.5 | 40.5 | 27 | 8.5 | 270 | 27 | 9.5 |
| 45 | 27.5 | 10.83 | 43 | 41 | 27.5 | 9.5 | 275 | 27.5 | 10.5 |
| 46 | 28 | 11.02 | 44 | 42 | 28 | 10 | 280 | 28 | 11 |
// The crowd says



































































