Clothing
Men’s Solid PU Slippers


Product Details
| SKU: | 1005011829669215-black-46 |
Size Chart
| Size | Length |
|---|---|
| 39 | 9.6524.5 |
| 40 | 9.8425 |
| 41 | 10.0425.5 |
| 42 | 10.2426 |
| 43 | 10.4326.5 |
| 44 | 10.6327 |
| 45 | 10.8327.5 |
| 46 | 11.0228 |
| 47 | 11.2228.5 |
| 48 | 11.4229 |
Description
A solid pattern keeps these men’s slippers clean and understated, with a PU upper and mesh lining. Easy on the eye. Pair them with relaxed trousers and a crisp tee for a pared-back look.
Product details
- Gender: Men
- Item Type: slippers
- Origin: Mainland China
- Pattern Type: Solid
Applicable Place: Outside
Department Name: Adult Fit: True to Size
Heel Height: Low (1CM - 3CM)
Insole Material: Fabric
Lining Material: Mesh
Outsole Material: PVC
Season: Spring/Autumn Shoes Type: Basic Style: Concise Upper Material: PU Upper fixing method: Injection molding







| Supplier size | Supplier length (cm) | Supplier length (in) | EU | BR | JP | UK | KR | MX | US |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 39 | 24.5 | 9.65 | 38.5 | 36.5 | 24.5 | 5.5 | 245 | 24.5 | 6.5 |
| 40 | 25 | 9.84 | 39.5 | 37.5 | 25 | 6.5 | 250 | 25 | 7.5 |
| 41 | 25.5 | 10.04 | 40 | 38 | 25.5 | 7 | 255 | 25.5 | 8 |
| 42 | 26 | 10.24 | 41 | 39 | 26 | 7.5 | 260 | 26 | 8.5 |
| 43 | 26.5 | 10.43 | 41.5 | 39.5 | 26.5 | 8 | 265 | 26.5 | 9 |
| 44 | 27 | 10.63 | 42.5 | 40.5 | 27 | 8.5 | 270 | 27 | 9.5 |
| 45 | 27.5 | 10.83 | 43 | 41 | 27.5 | 9.5 | 275 | 27.5 | 10.5 |
| 46 | 28 | 11.02 | 44 | 42 | 28 | 10 | 280 | 28 | 11 |
| 47 | 28.5 | 11.22 | 44.5 | 42.5 | 28.5 | 10.5 | 285 | 28.5 | 11.5 |
| 48 | 29 | 11.42 |
// The crowd says



































































